Datum :
26/03/201

Tijd :
19:17:11

Deelnemerslijst
Nr Naam Club Licentie Klasse
R01 Bloemen Glenn Vandijck Jeroen D26 D27 Recreatie
R02 François Olivier Mannes Sander D12 D13 Recreatie
R03 Janssens Simen Pieters Dimitri D07 D08 Recreatie
R04 Mathieu Thomas Mathieu Jan RT Titanic RT Titanic A8853 A8854 Recreatie
R05 Van Aerde Andy Lathouders Marc RT Titranic D11 A8428 Recreatie
R06 Dheere Patrick Adams Greet RT Titanic A7988 D14 Recreatie
R07 Rosiers Patrick Rosiers Robin Scuderia Scuderia W8657 W8658 Recreatie
R08 Nietvelt Werner Stessens Dries RT Titanic RT Titanic A6104 A5296 Recreatie
R09 Dewulf Filip Collie Veronique Autostal Autostal W6598 W8772 Recreatie
R10 Claeys Bart Deheegher Peter TAC TAC W9009 W9008 Recreatie
R11 Verfaillie Danny De Baets Eric TAC TAC W8768 W6597 Recreatie
R12 Duerinckx David Jacobs Tom RTB RTB B2728 B7795 Recreatie
R14 Hoirelbeke Maarten Hoirelbeke Stefaan AMC Staden AMC Staden W8232 W7830 Recreatie
R15 Hoflijk Steve Vermesen cindy HRS HRS B1726 B3597 Recreatie
R17 Druyts Erik Van Gompel Greta RT Titanic RT Titanic A7498 A7499 Recreatie
R18 Van Tiggelen Wim Scheyltjens Priscilla RT Titanic RT Titanic A7965 A8407 Recreatie
R19 Claas Marcel Heijlen Annita RT RT L7994 L7993 Recreatie
R20 De Schutter Tom Celis Chris RT Titanic RT Titanic A8840 A3552 Recreatie
R21 Hoogwijs Edith Wellens Peter MRT MRT A7417 A2099 Recreatie
R22 Annecour Sylvain Polfliet David John RT Titanic OCMB A4888 B5280 Recreatie
R23 Brebels Lizette Bruyneel Hugo RT Titanic RT Titanic A8841 A8842 Recreatie
R24 Van Hoeck Tom Van Der Beuren Tom RT Titanic RT Titanic A7997 A8466 Recreatie
R25 Devreker Guido Ransbottyn Sabine CRRT CRRT A7445 A7446 Recreatie
R26 Aarts Staf Aarts Bram RT Titanic RT Titanic A4325 A7986 Recreatie
R27 Leunens Gwendoliene Fleurackers Patrick RT Titanic RT Titanic A7931 A1290 Recreatie
R28 Van Tongerloo Marc Van Tongerloo Kathy D15 D16 Recreatie
R29 van de Ven Alexander Straub Michel RT Titanic A8452 D25 Recreatie
R30 Meyfroot Francky Meyfroot Amelieke AMCStade AMCStade W7829 W8251 Recreatie
R31 Giebens Benny Giebens Kevin D09 D10 Recreatie
R32 Claeys Tim Boone Jorden MAK A8447 D03 Recreatie
R33 Maes Koen Cremers Paul RT Titanic A8453 D23 Recreatie
R34 Mynendonckx Stijn Smeets Jan D01 D02 Recreatie
R35 Schepens Bram Swanenberg Mark RT Titanic A8816 D06 Recreatie
R36 Avonds Luc Holemans Glenn RT Titanic A1967 D20 Recreatie
R37 Marijnissen Rudy Goris Marleen D28 D29 Recreatie
Titanic Rit Kasterlee 2016 Pagina 1 van 2
Eerste Vorige Volgende Laatste