Datum :
28/03/2015

Tijd :
19:22:20

Deelnemerslijst KLASSE TOERISME

Nr Naam Club Licentie
T01 Jaspers Leon Franco Tonny D19 D20
T02 Demedts Jonas Priem Filiep ACP D06 W 4428
T03 Cooremans Marc Cooremans Cedric MAK A7912 D 02
T04 Van Parijs Sam Deprez Dries TAC TAC W8260 W8247
T05 De Cnodder Jelle Huysmans Jonathan RT Titanic A8456 D31
T06 Muylle Guy Beirnaert Dirk MAK MAK O3742 O8019
T07 Verhaeghe Rudi Vanmoerbeke Kris TAC TAC W7103 W8332
T08 Parijs Luc Vandecasteele Franky TAC TAC W5831 W6383
T09 Agten Guy Seynaeve Dominiek AC Noordzee AC Noordzee W3053 W8350
T10 Beelen Vincent Beelen Laurens MAK MAK A8429 A8430
T11 Fokkens Peter Mestrom Roy RT Moustache RT Moustache L8516 L8559
T12 Vallaeys Philippe D'Haese Caroline Atlantic Atlantic W7251 W7252
T13 Tips Eddy Aerts Nick CRRT A3524 D12
T14 De Man Steven De Man Jos AMC Staden AMC Staden W7813 W7814
T15 Toortelboom Geert Mortelé Jürgen AC Noordzee TBR W7629 W8252
T16 De Weerdt Wilfried Lauwers Hans MAK MAK A7938 A7948
T17 Vandoorn Karel Vandoorn Korneel TAC TAC W7881 W7880
T18 Van Hoeck Tom Vanderbeuren Tom RT Titanic RT Titanic A7997 A8466
T19 Dupont Guy Dupont Olivier Atlantic Atlantic W8655 W8656
T20 Leys Wilfried Jacquemijn Benny OCMB OCMB B3520 B1195
T21 Dierckx Guy Mertens Kris RT Titanic RT Titanic A2385 A6854
T22 Meeus Patrick Meeus Ari RT Titanic RT Titanic A6144 A6145
T23 Hemelaer Peter Marcelis Christian RT Titanic RT Titanic A8813 A8465
T24 Claeys Johan Pessendorffer Werner MAK MAK A6117 A3056
T25 Gypen Jan Verschoren Rudi MAK OCMB A5291 B7735
T26 Van Camp Patrick Heremans Marc OCMB OCMB B7724 B7723
T27 Eysermans Jan Poulmans Wim RT Titanic RT Titanic A7930 A7923
T28 Jannis Hendrik Kerkhofs Wim Moustache Moustache L8511 L8512
T29 Van der Auwera Lars Van der Auwera Joris RT Titanic RT Titanic A7921 A7922
T30 Babeliowsky Bart Jaeken Hendrik RT Moustache RT Moustache L1456 L7364
T31 Vandyck Rob Moonen Nick RT Moustache RT Moustache L8554 L8555
T32 Nuyts Benny Polfliet David John RT Titanic RT Titanic A4227 A5280
Aantal inschrijvingen 32