Datum
24/10/201

Tijd :
19:54:04

Deelnemerslijst
Nr Naam Club Licentie Klasse
R01 Aarts Staf Aarts Bram RT Titanic RT Titanic A4325 A7986 Recreatie
R04 Claas Marcel # Heijlen Annita RT RT L7994 L7993 Recreatie
R05 Dewulf Filip # Collie Veronique AC AC W6598 W8772 Recreatie
R06 Devreker Guido # Ransbottyn Sabine CRRT CRRT A7445 A7446 Recreatie
R07 D'hollander Stijn # Van der Auwermeulen D08 D09 Recreatie
R08 Thibaut Hubert # Beun Sylvie D01 D02 Recreatie
R09 # Hoogwijs Edith Wellens Peter MRT MRT A7417 A2099 Recreatie
R10 Van Den Bos Eric De Bock Peter ACA ACA A7975 A7464 Recreatie
R12 Rosiers Patrick Rosiers Robin AC AC W8657 W8658 Recreatie
R13 Verhaeghe Serge Verhaeghe Damon TAC TAC W8647 W8648 Recreatie
R14 Van Grasdorff David Braem Yannick OCMB D14 B7768 Recreatie
R15 Braem Theo Polfliet David OCMB RT Titanic B4818 A5280 Recreatie
R16 Van Den Bogerd Luc # Wuyts Heidi RT Titanic RT Titanic A7969 A8405 Recreatie
R19 # Leunens Gwendoline Fleurackers Patrick RT Titanic RT Titanic A7931 A1290 Recreatie
R20 Dotremont Johan # Janssens Femke TRT TRT B2025 B6396 Recreatie
R21 Jeurissen Hedwig Verbeeck Raymond OCMB D03 B8907 Recreatie
R22 Dieryckx Pedro D'hoore Pieter AC AC W4068 W5545 Recreatie
R23 Dierickx Bjorn Van Eynde Tom RT Titanic RT Titanic A8818 A8825 Recreatie
R24 Maertens Sebastien Moordgat Jens D04 D05 Recreatie
S01 Buelens Pascal Bersipont Frank OCMB OCMB B4286 B5829 Sport
S02 Holemans Patrick Champagne Johnny RT Titanic RT Titanic A1155 A2603 Sport
S03 Rackham Leo # Rackham Inge R T Titanic R T Titanic A1905 A1904 Sport
S04 # Willems Chris Van Belle Jacques D11 D12 Sport
S05 # Seynaeve Anja Vanoverschelde Nick TAC TAC W7858 W3802 Sport
S06 Massa Marjo Vandenholt Bjorn D15 D16 Sport
S07 Coussée Patrick Buyse Bjorn KAMV KAMV W2520 W5152 Sport
S08 Verschaeve Jan Vancraeynest Fré Hemicuda Hemicuda W1875 W1517 Sport
T01 Muylle Guy Beirnaert Dirk MAK MAK O3742 O8019 Toerisme
T02 Claeys Johan Pessendorffer Werner MAK MAK A6117 A3056 Toerisme
T03 De Cnodder Philip De Cnodder Jelle RT Titanic D13 A8456 Toerisme
T04 Beelen Vincent Beelen Laurens MAK MAK A8429 A8430 Toerisme
T05 Toortelboom Geert Mortelé Jurgen TBR AC W7629 W8252 Toerisme
T06 De Man Steven De Man Jos AMC Staden AMC Staden W7813 W7814 Toerisme
T07 Agten Guy Seynaeve Dominiek AC AC W3053 W8350 Toerisme
T08 Vandoorn Karel Vandoorn Korneel TAC TAC W7881 W7880 Toerisme
20ste Begijnenrit Pagina 1 van 2
Eerste Vorige Volgende Laatste