Datum
25/10/201

Tijd :
19:20:40

Deelnemerslijst
Nr Naam Club Licentie Klasse
R 01 # Ransbottyn Sabine Devreker Guido CRRT CRRT A7446 A7445 recreatie
R 02 Dewulf Filip De Baets Erik AC AC W6598 W6597 recreatie
R 03 Claas Marcel # Heijlen Annita RT RT L7994 L7993 recreatie
R 04 Aarts Staf Aarts Bram RT Titanic RT Titanic A4325 A7986 recreatie
R 05 # Leunens Gwendoline Fleurackers Patrick RT Titanic RT Titanic A7931 A1290 recreatie
R 06 Claeys Tim Boone Jorden MAK A8447 D01 recreatie
R 07 Rosiers Patrick Rosiers Robin AC AC W8657 W8658 recreatie
R 08 Meulemans Roger Meulemans Michel AC Altena AC Altena A7919 A7925 recreatie
R 09 Van Tiggelen Wim # Scheyltjens Priscilla RT Titanic RT Titanic A7965 A8407 recreatie
R 10 Van den Bos Eric De Bock Peter AC Altena AC Altena A7975 A7464 recreatie
R 11 Druyts Erik # Van Gompel Greta RT Titanic RT Titanic A7498 A7499 recreatie
R 12 Annecour Sylvain Van Couwenberghe Jamie RT Titanic A4888 D11 recreatie
R 13 Schoeter Erik Thys Jeroen D12 D13 recreatie
R 14 D'hollander Stijn # Vd Auwermeulen D04 D05 recreatie
R 15 Meyfroot Franky # Meyfroot Amelieke AMC Staden AMC Staden W7829 W8240 recreatie
R 16 Kerstens Erik # Kerstens Marissa D02 D03 recreatie
R 17 Maarten Hoirelbeke Stefaan Hoirelbeke AMC Staden AMC W8232 W7830 recreatie
R 18 Bekaert Gregor Deprez Dries TAC TAC W8248 W8247 recreatie
R 19 Van Den Bogerd Luc # Heidi Wuyts RT Titanic RT Titanic A7969 A8405 recreatie
R 20 Vermeire Eddy # Vermeire Tessa TAC TAC W1360 W8286 recreatie
R 22 # Hoogwijs Edith Wellens Peter MRT MRT A7417 A2099 recreatie
R 23 Botterman Daan # Vermeire Tamara TAC TAC W6418 W7174 recreatie
R 24 Dieryckx Pedro D'Hoore Pieter AC D16 W5545 recreatie
R 25 De Messemaeker Dirk # Elsen Maggie D07 D08 recreatie
S 01 Holemans Patrick Champagne Johnny RT Titanic RT Titanic A1155 A2603 sport
S 02 Massa Marjo Vandenholt Bjorn D14 D15 sport
S 03 Wynants Francois Cami Danny AC Altena AC Altena A7944 A4392 sport
S 04 Aerts Ludo Aerts Patrick MRT MRT A1481 A1325 sport
S 05 # Seynaeve Anja Vanoverschelde Nick TAC TAC W7858 W3802 sport
S 06 Jamar Jos Vanherk Olivier Limburg Limburg L8117 L8116 sport
S 07 Dionys Steven # De Busser Peggy RT Titanic RT Titanic A2601 A1600 sport
S 08 Rackham Leo # Rackham Inge R T Titanic RT Titanic A1905 A1904 sport
S 09 Verschaeve Jan Vancraeynest Frederik Hemicuda Hemicuda W1875 W1517 sport
T 01 Toortelboom Geert Mortelé Jürgen AC ACP Bryghia W7629 W8252 toerisme
T 02 # Meeusen An Meeusen Francois AC Altena AC Altena A6113 A1788 toerisme
Begijnenrit 2014 Pagina 1 van 2
Eerste Vorige Volgende Laatste