Datum
26/10/2014

Tijd :
0:25:13

DEEL 2 KLASSE RECREATIE
Pl Nr Naam Club Bestr GTK deel 1 Licentie Tijd Kontr Totaal
1 R 18 Bekaert Gregor Deprez Dries TAC TAC 21:46:00 W8248 W8247 0 0 0
2 R 06 Claeys Tim Boone Jorden MAK 21:53:00 A8447 D01 0 0 0
3 R 05 # Leunens Gwendoline Fleurackers Patrick RT Titanic RT Titanic 22:01:00 A7931 A1290 0 0 0
4 R 17 Maarten Hoirelbeke Stefaan Hoirelbeke AMC Staden AMC 21:49:00 W8232 W7830 0 0 0
5 R 23 Botterman Daan # Vermeire Tamara TAC TAC 21:55:00 W6418 W7174 0 0 0
6 R 15 Meyfroot Franky # Meyfroot Aurieke AMC Staden AMC Staden 21:50:00 W7829 W8240 0 0 0
7 R 24 Dieryckx Pedro D'Hoore Pieter AC 22:00:00 D16 W5545 0 0 0
8 R 19 Van Den Bogerd Luc # Heidi Wuyts RT Titanic RT Titanic 22:05:00 A7969 A8405 0 0 0
9 R 14 D'hollander Stijn # Vd Auwermeulen 21:46:00 D04 D05 0 0 0
10 R 02 Dewulf Filip De Baets Erik AC AC 21:43:00 W6598 W6597 0 0 0
11 R 10 Van den Bos Eric De Bock Peter AC Altena AC Altena 21:55:00 A7975 A7464 0 0 0
12 R 20 Vermeire Eddy # Vermeire Tessa TAC TAC 22:05:00 W1360 W8286 0 30 30
13 R 04 Aarts Staf Aarts Bram RT Titanic RT Titanic 21:58:00 A4325 A7986 0 30 30
14 R 03 Claas Marcel # Heijlen Annita RT RT 22:08:00 L7994 L7993 0 30 30
15 R 01 # Ransbottyn Sabine Devreker Guido CRRT CRRT 21:53:00 A7446 A7445 0 30 30
16 R 22 # Hoogwijs Edith Wellens Peter MRT MRT 21:55:00 A7417 A2099 0 30 30
17 R 13 Schoeter Erik Thys Jeroen 22:02:00 D12 D13 0 60 60
18 R 07 Rosiers Patrick Rosiers Robin AC AC 21:47:00 W8657 W8658 0 60 60
19 R 11 Druyts Erik # Van Gompel Greta RT Titanic RT Titanic 21:59:00 A7498 A7499 0 60 60
20 R 16 Kerstens Erik # Kerstens Marissa 21:51:00 D02 D03 0 60 60
21 R 08 Meulemans Roger Meulemans Michel AC Altena AC Altena 22:04:00 A7919 A7925 0 90 90
22 R 25 De Messemaeker Dirk # Elsen Maggie 21:45:00 D07 D08 0 120 120
23 R 09 Van Tiggelen Wim # Scheyltjens Priscilla RT Titanic RT Titanic 22:07:00 A7965 A8407 0 240 240
24 R 12 Annecour Sylvain Van Couwenberghe Jamie RT Titanic 21:53:00 A4888 D11 0 390 390
Begijnenrit 2014 Pagina 1 van 1