RESULTATEN KP 8 Stand na KP 8

pl
nr piloten wagen kl tijd verschil pl nr piloten wagen kl tijd verschi

1 1 van Hoof Piet Daas Pierre Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4 3 I 0:03:38 + 0:00:00 1 1 van Hoof Piet Daas Pierre Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4 3 I 0:32:02 + 0:00:00

2 3 van Hoof Sander van den Broek Rick Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3 I 0:03:41 + 0:00:03 2 3 van Hoof Sander van den Broek Rick Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3 I 0:32:33 + 0:00:31

3 5 Boulat Franky Avonds Luc BMW M3 Champion 3 I 0:04:00 + 0:00:22 3 5 Boulat Franky Avonds Luc BMW M3 Champion 3 I 0:34:30 + 0:02:28

4 10 Vleminckx Erik Pauchet Gert BMW E36 M3 3 I 0:04:02 + 0:00:24 4 10 Vleminckx Erik Pauchet Gert BMW E36 M3 3 I 0:35:46 + 0:03:44

5 8 Heyrick Andy Huygelier Bjorn Subaru Impreza 3 I 0:04:03 + 0:00:25 5 228 Vandenberghe Vanassche Stefaan Opel Kadett GTE 4 H4 0:35:59 + 0:03:57

6 6 Baert Frank Bril Karel BMW M3 3 I 0:04:05 + 0:00:27 6 6 Baert Frank Bril Karel BMW M3 3 I 0:36:16 + 0:04:14

7 16 Vanwinckelen Erik Leys Kenny Opel Astra GR A 3 G 0:04:07 + 0:00:29 7 8 Heyrick Andy Huygelier Bjorn Subaru Impreza 3 I 0:36:23 + 0:04:21

8 12 Merlevede Devrieze Paul BMW M3 E30 3 H 0:04:09 + 0:00:31 8 216 Bastiaens Patrick Ceyssens Marc Sunbeam Lotus 4 H5 0:36:31 + 0:04:29

9 228 Vandenberghe Vanassche Stefaan Opel Kadett GTE 4 H4 0:04:12 + 0:00:34 9 12 Merlevede Devrieze Paul BMW M3 E30 3 H 0:36:31 + 0:04:29

10 229 Monnens Gunther Giesberts Tom Opel Ascona 4 H4 0:04:12 + 0:00:34 10 17 Tjoens Stefaan Balcaen Olivier Subaru Impreza 2 E 0:36:43 + 0:04:41

11 34 Vrolix Frederik Frusch Wim Toyota Yaris 3 F 0:04:13 + 0:00:35 11 9 Dekens Johan Govaerts Rutger Subaru Impreza 3 I 0:36:44 + 0:04:42

12 216 Bastiaens Patrick Ceyssens Marc Sunbeam Lotus 4 H5 0:04:13 + 0:00:35 12 219 Swerts Bert Fierens Stefanie* Opel Manta 4 H4 0:36:52 + 0:04:50

13 218 Mangnus Peter Rovers Dennie Talbot Sunbeam Lotus 4 H5 0:04:14 + 0:00:36 13 218 Mangnus Peter Rovers Dennie Talbot Sunbeam Lotus 4 H5 0:36:55 + 0:04:53

14 219 Swerts Bert Fierens Stefanie* Opel Manta 4 H4 0:04:14 + 0:00:36 14 224 Van Rompuy Dirk Vanoverschelde Opel Ascona 4 H3 0:37:06 + 0:05:04

15 4 Kaspers Peter Simons Kristien Subaru Impreza 3 I 0:04:14 + 0:00:36 15 217 van Esch Arie Steutel Leslie* Talbot Sunbeamlotus 4 H5 0:37:08 + 0:05:06

16 18 Denys Nico Gillebert Frank Renault Clio 2 D 0:04:15 + 0:00:37 16 4 Kaspers Peter Simons Kristien Subaru Impreza 3 I 0:37:11 + 0:05:09

17 29 Plessers Johny Plessers Sven BMW 325ix 2 E 0:04:15 + 0:00:37 17 229 Monnens Gunther Giesberts Tom Opel Ascona 4 H4 0:37:12 + 0:05:10

18 217 van Esch Arie Steutel Leslie* Talbot Sunbeamlotus 4 H5 0:04:15 + 0:00:37 18 18 Denys Nico Gillebert Frank Renault Clio 2 D 0:37:33 + 0:05:31

19 19 Borgers Eep van Ovost Hester Opel Astra GSI 3 G 0:04:15 + 0:00:37 19 16 Vanwinckelen Erik Leys Kenny Opel Astra GR A 3 G 0:37:36 + 0:05:34

20 9 Dekens Johan Govaerts Rutger Subaru Impreza 3 I 0:04:16 + 0:00:38 20 29 Plessers Johny Plessers Sven BMW 325ix 2 E 0:37:37 + 0:05:35

21 15 Hoorne Brecht Rassalle Jolien BMW 325 2 E 0:04:16 + 0:00:38 21 19 Borgers Eep van Ovost Hester Opel Astra GSI 3 G 0:37:37 + 0:05:35

22 224 Van Rompuy Dirk Vanoverschelde Opel Ascona 4 H3 0:04:19 + 0:00:41 22 221 Declerck Ronny Ramboer Steven Opel Ascona 4 H4 0:37:50 + 0:05:48

23 24 Van Beek Bram Van den Opel Kadett 3 H 0:04:20 + 0:00:42 23 11 Heijstek Arjan Verbaeten Cindy* Nissan 350Z 3 I 0:38:02 + 0:06:00

24 31 Van Gool Stefaan Paternotte Ives Citroen Saxo 3 F 0:04:20 + 0:00:42 24 225 Cools Willy Van Beek Jef AOpel Ascona 4 H4 0:38:15 + 0:06:13

25 11 Heijstek Arjan Verbaeten Cindy* Nissan 350Z 3 I 0:04:21 + 0:00:43 25 31 Van Gool Stefaan Paternotte Ives Citroen Saxo 3 F 0:38:28 + 0:06:26

26 205 Ceuppens Tom Van Loon Geert BMW E30 4 H4 0:04:26 + 0:00:48 26 26 Lampole Jim Debue Claude Opel Ascona 3 G 0:38:40 + 0:06:38

27 225 Cools Willy Van Beek Jef AOpel Ascona 4 H4 0:04:26 + 0:00:48 27 214 Verschaeve Verschaeve Jan Porsche 911 SC 4 H4 0:38:47 + 0:06:45

28 26 Lampole Jim Debue Claude Opel Ascona 3 G 0:04:26 + 0:00:48 28 215 Vrolix Danny Vangerven Sonny Toyota Corolla KE70 4 H6 0:38:54 + 0:06:52

29 214 Verschaeve Verschaeve Jan Porsche 911 SC 4 H4 0:04:26 + 0:00:48 29 30 Mulkers Davy Mulkers Jeffrey Opel Corsa 3 F 0:39:19 + 0:07:17

30 221 Declerck Ronny Ramboer Steven Opel Ascona 4 H4 0:04:27 + 0:00:49 30 25 Vandeweyer Vandeweyer Opel Kadett 3 G 0:39:25 + 0:07:23

31 215 Vrolix Danny Vangerven Sonny Toyota Corolla KE70 4 H6 0:04:28 + 0:00:50 31 205 Ceuppens Tom Van Loon Geert BMW E30 4 H4 0:39:34 + 0:07:32

32 23 Peetermans Albert Knaepen Stijn Opel Astra GSI 3 G 0:04:28 + 0:00:50 32 39 Schuermans Rudi Nouwen Carine* Opel Corsa 2 C 0:39:34 + 0:07:32

33 210 Cremers Paul Maes Coen Ford Escort RS 4 H5 0:04:30 + 0:00:52 33 220 Wallyn Franky Wittevrongel Opel Ascona 4 H4 0:39:50 + 0:07:48

34 25 Vandeweyer Vandeweyer Opel Kadett 3 G 0:04:32 + 0:00:54 34 23 Peetermans Albert Knaepen Stijn Opel Astra GSI 3 G 0:39:52 + 0:07:50

35 17 Tjoens Stefaan Balcaen Olivier Subaru Impreza 2 E 0:04:32 + 0:00:54 35 34 Vrolix Frederik Frusch Wim Toyota Yaris 3 F 0:39:54 + 0:07:52

36 39 Schuermans Rudi Nouwen Carine* Opel Corsa 2 C 0:04:33 + 0:00:55 36 223 Maes Jens Pauwels Kurt Opel Ascona B 4 H3 0:40:17 + 0:08:15

37 30 Mulkers Davy Mulkers Jeffrey Opel Corsa 3 F 0:04:34 + 0:00:56 37 42 Poelmans Kenny Fiddelaers Dennie Opel Corsa A 2 C 0:40:18 + 0:08:16

38 202 Duchene Kris Kenis Tom BMW 325I 4 A 0:04:34 + 0:00:56 38 46 De Smet Filip Van Parys Peugeot 106 1 A 0:40:35 + 0:08:33

39 212 Verhaeghe Koen Wyllemet Nikita* Ford Escort 4 H3 0:04:35 + 0:00:57 39 40 Van Laer Robin Vandecruys Bram Peugeot 160 Gti 2 C 0:40:35 + 0:08:33

40 42 Poelmans Kenny Fiddelaers Dennie Opel Corsa A 2 C 0:04:35 + 0:00:57 40 44 Vitse Ludovic Queldry Giovanni Opel Astra GSI 2 C 0:40:36 + 0:08:34

41 207 Rogiers Geert Van Eeckhoutte Opel Kadett 4 H4 0:04:37 + 0:00:59 41 222 Schuermans Davy Noten Jeroen Opel Manta 4 H4 0:40:40 + 0:08:38

42 32 De Busser Peggy* Meeus Rien Opel Kadett City 3 G 0:04:39 + 0:01:01 42 24 Van Beek Bram Van den Opel Kadett 3 H 0:40:48 + 0:08:46

43 38 Vanacker Bart Cleenwerck Chris fiat stilo 2 D 0:04:39 + 0:01:01 43 207 Rogiers Geert Van Eeckhoutte Opel Kadett 4 H4 0:40:49 + 0:08:47

44 223 Maes Jens Pauwels Kurt Opel Ascona B 4 H3 0:04:41 + 0:01:03 44 32 De Busser Peggy* Meeus Rien Opel Kadett City 3 G 0:40:49 + 0:08:47

45 222 Schuermans Davy Noten Jeroen Opel Manta 4 H4 0:04:41 + 0:01:03 45 212 Verhaeghe Koen Wyllemet Nikita* Ford Escort 4 H3 0:40:52 + 0:08:50

46 51 Nietvelt Werner Anthoni Guy Peugeot 106 1 A 0:04:41 + 0:01:03 46 208 Tulpin Dries Vanstechelman Opel Ascona 4 H4 0:41:10 + 0:09:08

47 44 Vitse Ludovic Queldry Giovanni Opel Astra GSI 2 C 0:04:43 + 0:01:05 47 202 Duchene Kris Kenis Tom BMW 325I 4 A 0:41:14 + 0:09:12

48 46 De Smet Filip Van Parys Peugeot 106 1 A 0:04:44 + 0:01:06 48 211 Corstjens Patrick Baekelmans Ben Ford Escort MK2 4 H3 0:41:14 + 0:09:12

49 209 Van Geert Eddy Moens Ingrid* Opel Ascona 4 H3 0:04:44 + 0:01:06 49 209 Van Geert Eddy Moens Ingrid* Opel Ascona 4 H3 0:41:18 + 0:09:16

50 211 Corstjens Patrick Baekelmans Ben Ford Escort MK2 4 H3 0:04:45 + 0:01:07 50 38 Vanacker Bart Cleenwerck Chris fiat stilo 2 D 0:41:23 + 0:09:21

51 220 Wallyn Franky Wittevrongel Opel Ascona 4 H4 0:04:50 + 0:01:12 51 49 Deben Sandra* Henckens René Peugeot 106 1 A 0:41:23 + 0:09:21

52 40 Van Laer Robin Vandecruys Bram Peugeot 160 Gti 2 C 0:04:53 + 0:01:15 52 48 Dierckx Guy Dierckx Elien* Toyota Corolla 1 A 0:42:12 + 0:10:10

53 50 Gaethofs Patrick Schoubben Rony Honda Civic 1 A 0:04:56 + 0:01:18 53 43 Slachmuylders Guns Tom Peugot 205 Gti 2 C 0:43:21 + 0:11:19

54 43 Slachmuylders Guns Tom Peugot 205 Gti 2 C 0:04:59 + 0:01:21 54 210 Cremers Paul Maes Coen Ford Escort RS 4 H5 0:43:30 + 0:11:28

55 49 Deben Sandra* Henckens René Peugeot 106 1 A 0:04:59 + 0:01:21 55 50 Gaethofs Patrick Schoubben Rony Honda Civic 1 A 0:44:14 + 0:12:12

56 36 Borgers Marrie* Smilde Wea* Opel Corsa GSi 3 F 0:05:00 + 0:01:22 56 36 Borgers Marrie* Smilde Wea* Opel Corsa GSi 3 F 0:44:40 + 0:12:38

57 47 Muylle Jo Van der Aa Ive Daihatsu Charade 1 A 0:05:00 + 0:01:22 57 51 Nietvelt Werner Anthoni Guy Peugeot 106 1 A 0:45:39 + 0:13:37

58 201 Reynaert Tommy Bogaert Kristof Opel Ascona 4 H3 0:05:04 + 0:01:26 58 47 Muylle Jo Van der Aa Ive Daihatsu Charade 1 A 0:46:02 + 0:14:00

59 48 Dierckx Guy Dierckx Elien* Toyota Corolla 1 A 0:05:11 + 0:01:33 59 201 Reynaert Tommy Bogaert Kristof Opel Ascona 4 H3 0:46:46 + 0:14:44

60 208 Tulpin Dries Vanstechelman Opel Ascona 4 H4 0:05:28 + 0:01:50 60 15 Hoorne Brecht Rassalle Jolien BMW 325 2 E 0:47:29 + 0:15:27