RESULTATEN KP 6 Stand na KP 6

pl
nr piloten wagen kl tijd verschil pl nr piloten wagen kl tijd verschi

1 1 van Hoof Piet van Spreeuwel Jowin Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV 3 I 0:03:49 + 0:00:00 1 1 van Hoof Piet van Spreeuwel Jowin Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV 3 I 0:25:41 + 0:00:00

2 3 Langenakens Jonas Segers Patrick Subaru WRC S10 3 I 0:03:49 + 0:00:00 2 5 van Hoof Sander Coppens Bram Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3 I 0:26:12 + 0:00:31

3 5 van Hoof Sander Coppens Bram Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3 I 0:03:51 + 0:00:02 3 9 Berleur Jean-Luc Geerlandt François Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 3 I 0:26:47 + 0:01:06

4 9 Berleur Jean-Luc Geerlandt François Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 3 I 0:03:59 + 0:00:10 4 4 Van Ballegooijen Gijbers Antoon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3 I 0:26:53 + 0:01:12

5 7 de Koning Arjen van Ras Stefan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6,5 3 I 0:04:03 + 0:00:14 5 3 Langenakens Jonas Segers Patrick Subaru WRC S10 3 I 0:27:01 + 0:01:20

6 4 Van Ballegooijen Gijbers Antoon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3 I 0:04:05 + 0:00:16 6 7 de Koning Arjen van Ras Stefan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6,5 3 I 0:27:26 + 0:01:45

7 14 Vermeeren Fonteyne Johny Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 2 E 0:04:13 + 0:00:24 7 6 Boulat Franky Avonds Luc BMW Champion Oils 3 I 0:27:34 + 0:01:53

8 13 Vandevelde Eddy Kaspers Peter Subaru Impreza 3 I 0:04:13 + 0:00:24 8 14 Vermeeren Fonteyne Johny Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 2 E 0:27:43 + 0:02:02

9 216 Van Rompuy Tom Vermant Kristof Opel Ascona 4 H4 0:04:14 + 0:00:25 9 13 Vandevelde Eddy Kaspers Peter Subaru Impreza 3 I 0:27:51 + 0:02:10

10 6 Boulat Franky Avonds Luc BMW Champion Oils 3 I 0:04:15 + 0:00:26 10 12 Vleminckx Erik Pauchet Gert BMW E36 M3 3 I 0:28:16 + 0:02:35

11 218 Tytgat Tom Maes Bram Opel Kadett C GTE 4 H3 0:04:16 + 0:00:27 11 10 Taveirne Jimmy Verhelst Stijn Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 3 I 0:28:28 + 0:02:47

12 11 Cornelis Bert De Bosschere Nico BMW M3 E46 3 I 0:04:18 + 0:00:29 12 15 Nibbelke Ivo Mosman Harold Ford Sierra CosW 3 I 0:28:30 + 0:02:49

13 10 Taveirne Jimmy Verhelst Stijn Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 3 I 0:04:21 + 0:00:32 13 18 Lannoo Xavier Maes Filip Subaru Impreza 3 I 0:28:30 + 0:02:49

14 15 Nibbelke Ivo Mosman Harold Ford Sierra CosW 3 I 0:04:22 + 0:00:33 14 11 Cornelis Bert De Bosschere Nico BMW M3 E46 3 I 0:28:31 + 0:02:50

15 12 Vleminckx Erik Pauchet Gert BMW E36 M3 3 I 0:04:23 + 0:00:34 15 216 Van Rompuy Tom Vermant Kristof Opel Ascona 4 H4 0:28:48 + 0:03:07

16 29 Loos Theo Sontrop Raf Ford Fiesta R2 3 F 0:04:25 + 0:00:36 16 29 Loos Theo Sontrop Raf Ford Fiesta R2 3 F 0:28:57 + 0:03:16

17 42 Gellinck Kris Caytan Steven BMW E36 3 H 0:04:26 + 0:00:37 17 22 Vanwinckelen Erik Leys Kenny Opel Astra GR A 3 G 0:29:23 + 0:03:42

18 215 Rogiers Glenn Pattyn Claudio Opel Kadett 4 H4 0:04:27 + 0:00:38 18 218 Tytgat Tom Maes Bram Opel Kadett C GTE 4 H3 0:29:32 + 0:03:51

19 222 Vandenberghe Verdiere Frederik Opel Kadett KB 4 H4 0:04:27 + 0:00:38 19 32 van Esch Arie Steutel Leslie* Talbot Sunbeam Lotus 3 H 0:29:43 + 0:04:02

20 18 Lannoo Xavier Maes Filip Subaru Impreza 3 I 0:04:28 + 0:00:39 20 24 Lyphout Tim Wallyn Franky Opel Kadett GTE 3 G 0:29:45 + 0:04:04

21 212 Verschaeve Verschaeve Jan Porsche 911 SC 4 H4 0:04:30 + 0:00:41 21 38 Taymans Serge Vanroye Cedric Ford Fiesta 2 D 0:29:48 + 0:04:07

22 32 van Esch Arie Steutel Leslie* Talbot Sunbeam Lotus 3 H 0:04:31 + 0:00:42 22 206 Dumon Dirk Pauwels Kurt Opel Ascona B 4 H4 0:29:58 + 0:04:17

23 22 Vanwinckelen Erik Leys Kenny Opel Astra GR A 3 G 0:04:32 + 0:00:43 23 222 Vandenberghe Verdiere Frederik Opel Kadett KB 4 H4 0:30:02 + 0:04:21

24 209 Demaiter Tommy Terryn Glenn BMW E21 4 H4 0:04:32 + 0:00:43 24 209 Demaiter Tommy Terryn Glenn BMW E21 4 H4 0:30:09 + 0:04:28

25 24 Lyphout Tim Wallyn Franky Opel Kadett GTE 3 G 0:04:32 + 0:00:43 25 212 Verschaeve Verschaeve Jan Porsche 911 SC 4 H4 0:30:15 + 0:04:34

26 38 Taymans Serge Vanroye Cedric Ford Fiesta 2 D 0:04:32 + 0:00:43 26 21 Gregoire Olivier Vancoillie Cynthia* Renault Clio 3 G 0:30:18 + 0:04:37

27 220 Catteeuw Rudy Liefooghe Claude Ford Escort mk2 4 H3 0:04:33 + 0:00:44 27 220 Catteeuw Rudy Liefooghe Claude Ford Escort mk2 4 H3 0:30:23 + 0:04:42

28 210 Deveux Erik Vandersmissen Opel Ascona B 4 H4 0:04:35 + 0:00:46 28 35 Van Beek Bram Van den Opel Kadet 3 H 0:30:41 + 0:05:00

29 28 Houttekiet Frederik Degroote Bjorn Peugeot 205 maxi 3 G 0:04:35 + 0:00:46 29 42 Gellinck Kris Caytan Steven BMW E36 3 H 0:30:45 + 0:05:04

30 206 Dumon Dirk Pauwels Kurt Opel Ascona B 4 H4 0:04:36 + 0:00:47 30 48 Borgers Marcel Lipholt Patrick Opel Astra 2 D 0:30:45 + 0:05:04

31 48 Borgers Marcel Lipholt Patrick Opel Astra 2 D 0:04:38 + 0:00:49 31 210 Deveux Erik Vandersmissen Opel Ascona B 4 H4 0:30:50 + 0:05:09

32 35 Van Beek Bram Van den Opel Kadet 3 H 0:04:38 + 0:00:49 32 47 Anthoni Guy Janssens Dagmar* Honda Civic 2 C 0:30:50 + 0:05:09

33 21 Gregoire Olivier Vancoillie Cynthia* Renault Clio 3 G 0:04:42 + 0:00:53 33 215 Rogiers Glenn Pattyn Claudio Opel Kadett 4 H4 0:30:52 + 0:05:11

34 17 van Limpt Anton Kerssemakers Nissan 350Z 3 I 0:04:42 + 0:00:53 34 28 Houttekiet Frederik Degroote Bjorn Peugeot 205 maxi 3 G 0:31:12 + 0:05:31

35 47 Anthoni Guy Janssens Dagmar* Honda Civic 2 C 0:04:42 + 0:00:53 35 17 van Limpt Anton Kerssemakers Nissan 350Z 3 I 0:31:14 + 0:05:33

36 31 Jansen Mario Braspenning Aad BMW E30 M3 3 H 0:04:42 + 0:00:53 36 23 Louies  Eric Degroote Colin Opel Kadett 3 G 0:31:18 + 0:05:37

37 214 Wyffels Nico Hamiaux Dorine* BMW E30 3 H 0:04:42 + 0:00:53 37 31 Jansen Mario Braspenning Aad BMW E30 M3 3 H 0:31:23 + 0:05:42

38 33 Mangnus Peter Rovers Dennie Talbot Sunbeam Lotus 3 H 0:04:45 + 0:00:56 38 40 Vrolix Frederik Frusch Wim Toyota Corolla E10 3 F 0:31:25 + 0:05:44

39 50 De Busser Peggy* Meeus Rien Opel Kadett City 3 G 0:04:47 + 0:00:58 39 33 Mangnus Peter Rovers Dennie Talbot Sunbeam Lotus 3 H 0:31:30 + 0:05:49

40 30 Coremans Wim Fleurackers Patrick BMW E30 M3 3 H 0:04:51 + 0:01:02 40 20 Lefevere Patrick Fonteyne Bjorn Subaru Impreza 2 E 0:32:12 + 0:06:31

41 204 Verhaeghe Koen Deschuyttere Ford Escort MK I 4 H3 0:04:51 + 0:01:02 41 34 Mulkers Davy Mulkers Jeffrey Opel Corsa 3 F 0:32:18 + 0:06:37

42 40 Vrolix Frederik Frusch Wim Toyota Corolla E10 3 F 0:04:51 + 0:01:02 42 51 Schuermans Rudi Kerkhofs Ralf Opel Corsa gsi 2 C 0:32:24 + 0:06:43

43 27 Declerck Dieter Hammache Opel Astra 3 G 0:04:51 + 0:01:02 43 26 Smulders Michael Van Vugt Peter BMW Compact 3 H 0:32:28 + 0:06:47

44 23 Louies  Eric Degroote Colin Opel Kadett 3 G 0:04:52 + 0:01:03 44 58 De Smet Filip Van Parys Peugeot 106 1 A 0:32:53 + 0:07:12

45 20 Lefevere Patrick Fonteyne Bjorn Subaru Impreza 2 E 0:04:52 + 0:01:03 45 211 Maes Jens Debue Claude Opel Ascona B 4 H3 0:32:53 + 0:07:12

46 203 Cremers Paul Maes Koen Ford Escort RS 4 H5 0:04:54 + 0:01:05 46 214 Wyffels Nico Hamiaux Dorine* BMW E30 3 H 0:33:14 + 0:07:33

47 34 Mulkers Davy Mulkers Jeffrey Opel Corsa 3 F 0:04:54 + 0:01:05 47 30 Coremans Wim Fleurackers Patrick BMW E30 M3 3 H 0:33:19 + 0:07:38

48 51 Schuermans Rudi Kerkhofs Ralf Opel Corsa gsi 2 C 0:04:55 + 0:01:06 48 204 Verhaeghe Koen Deschuyttere Ford Escort MK I 4 H3 0:33:20 + 0:07:39

49 56 Cardoen Nico Bardyn Yannick Citroen Saxo 1 A 0:04:58 + 0:01:09 49 59 Luyckx Gunther Vlaeyen Ruben Peugeot 106 Rallye 1 A 0:33:21 + 0:07:40

50 49 Cooreman Jurgen Van Brussel Wim Dacia Logan 3 F 0:05:02 + 0:01:13 50 56 Cardoen Nico Bardyn Yannick Citroen Saxo 1 A 0:33:34 + 0:07:53

51 58 De Smet Filip Van Parys Peugeot 106 1 A 0:05:02 + 0:01:13 51 54 Muylle Jo Smetcoren John Daihatsu Charade 2 C 0:33:35 + 0:07:54

52 211 Maes Jens Debue Claude Opel Ascona B 4 H3 0:05:03 + 0:01:14 52 203 Cremers Paul Maes Koen Ford Escort RS 4 H5 0:33:36 + 0:07:55

53 54 Muylle Jo Smetcoren John Daihatsu Charade 2 C 0:05:05 + 0:01:16 53 49 Cooreman Jurgen Van Brussel Wim Dacia Logan 3 F 0:33:37 + 0:07:56

54 52 Dennie Fiddelaers Poelmans Kenny Opel Corsa 2 C 0:05:09 + 0:01:20 54 50 De Busser Peggy* Meeus Rien Opel Kadett City 3 G 0:33:39 + 0:07:58

55 46 Duchene Kris Kenis Tom BMW 323 3 H 0:05:16 + 0:01:27 55 53 Thieuw Tim Compernolle Bjorn Opel Corsa GSI 2 C 0:34:08 + 0:08:27

56 55 van Dorland van den Heuvel Opel Corsa A 3 F 0:05:19 + 0:01:30 56 52 Dennie Fiddelaers Poelmans Kenny Opel Corsa 2 C 0:34:29 + 0:08:48

57 44 Van Cauteren Guy de Block Kris BMW 325i 3 H 0:05:24 + 0:01:35 57 44 Van Cauteren Guy de Block Kris BMW 325i 3 H 0:35:16 + 0:09:35

58 60 Nietvelt Werner Geerts Bart Peugeot 106 1 A 0:05:28 + 0:01:39 58 46 Duchene Kris Kenis Tom BMW 323 3 H 0:35:24 + 0:09:43

59 53 Thieuw Tim Compernolle Bjorn Opel Corsa GSI 2 C 0:05:32 + 0:01:43 59 55 van Dorland van den Heuvel Opel Corsa A 3 F 0:35:38 + 0:09:57

60 26 Smulders Michael Van Vugt Peter BMW Compact 3 H 0:05:38 + 0:01:49 60 27 Declerck Dieter Hammache Opel Astra 3 G 0:35:59 + 0:10:18

61 59 Luyckx Gunther Vlaeyen Ruben Peugeot 106 Rallye 1 A 0:05:44 + 0:01:55 61 8 van Gennip van Barschot Sander Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3 I 0:42:52 + 0:17:11

62 8 van Gennip van Barschot Sander Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3 I 0:19:30 + 0:15:41 62 60 Nietvelt Werner Geerts Bart Peugeot 106 1 A 0:47:28 + 0:21:47